Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web-stranica za obavještavanje korisnika da ažuriraju svoje preglednike

Statistika

204 348 sites are using this notification

68 311 242 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 32671421
Chrome Firefox 5190897
IE/Edge Chrome 4531745
Firefox Firefox 3183020
IE/Edge Firefox 2468351
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Safari Safari 1031314
Safari Chrome 868024
Chrome Opera 699923
Safari Firefox 552580
Firefox Chrome 475756
Other Chrome 411800
IE/Edge Opera 384136
Opera Opera 269686
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Other Opera 101477
Safari Opera 99131
Opera Chrome 98260
Firefox Opera 96669
Opera Firefox 89747
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26799
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11854
Firefox Safari 11008