Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web-stranica za obavještavanje korisnika da ažuriraju svoje preglednike

Statistika

135047 sites are using this notification

30151772 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 10294496
IE/Edge Chrome 2977924
Chrome Firefox 2298461
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
IE/Edge Firefox 1890363
Firefox Firefox 1857238
Chrome Opera 595376
Safari Chrome 536276
Other Chrome 411800
Safari Firefox 407381
Safari Safari 351841
IE/Edge Opera 314798
Firefox Chrome 283525
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Opera Opera 189464
Other Opera 101477
Safari Opera 87526
Firefox Opera 71356
Opera Firefox 59970
Opera Chrome 55217
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26762
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11775
Firefox Safari 10992