Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web-stranica za obavještavanje korisnika da ažuriraju svoje preglednike

Statistika

210 940 sites are using this notification

73 851 166 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 36149744
Chrome Firefox 5568534
IE/Edge Chrome 4616156
Firefox Firefox 3318028
IE/Edge Firefox 2497628
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Safari Safari 1298930
Safari Chrome 912179
Chrome Opera 712310
Safari Firefox 568589
Firefox Chrome 497612
Other Chrome 411800
IE/Edge Opera 388371
Opera Opera 286141
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Opera Chrome 103248
Other Opera 101477
Safari Opera 100086
Firefox Opera 98929
Opera Firefox 92136
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26804
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11867
Firefox Safari 11012