Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web-stranica za obavještavanje korisnika da ažuriraju svoje preglednike

Statistika

207 423 sites are using this notification

70 735 277 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 34130934
Chrome Firefox 5358441
IE/Edge Chrome 4578482
Firefox Firefox 3244498
IE/Edge Firefox 2483363
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Safari Safari 1162680
Safari Chrome 890537
Chrome Opera 705040
Safari Firefox 560138
Firefox Chrome 485453
Other Chrome 411800
IE/Edge Opera 385829
Opera Opera 277156
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Other Opera 101477
Opera Chrome 100339
Safari Opera 99527
Firefox Opera 97673
Opera Firefox 90840
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26802
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11865
Firefox Safari 11011