Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web dizajnera da informišu korisnike o nadogradnji pretraživača

Statistike

140276 sites are using this notification

32810892 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 11656262
IE/Edge Chrome 3065030
Chrome Firefox 2547263
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Firefox Firefox 1962386
IE/Edge Firefox 1940381
Chrome Opera 603807
Safari Chrome 570167
Safari Firefox 425587
Other Chrome 411800
Safari Safari 370476
IE/Edge Opera 324312
Firefox Chrome 303858
Other Firefox 206447
Opera Opera 198337
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Other Opera 101477
Safari Opera 89035
Firefox Opera 74480
Opera Firefox 64005
Opera Chrome 59373
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26762
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11777
Firefox Safari 10992