Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web dizajnera da informišu korisnike o nadogradnji pretraživača

Statistike

157 080 sites are using this notification

40 026 543 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 15482116
IE/Edge Chrome 3370611
Chrome Firefox 3207982
Firefox Firefox 2250425
IE/Edge Firefox 2074788
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Safari Chrome 649735
Chrome Opera 628513
Safari Firefox 466642
Safari Safari 431019
Other Chrome 411800
IE/Edge Opera 348000
Firefox Chrome 345014
Opera Opera 222327
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Other Opera 101477
Safari Opera 92170
Firefox Opera 80182
Opera Firefox 72649
Opera Chrome 69672
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26762
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11795
Firefox Safari 10996