Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web dizajnera da informišu korisnike o nadogradnji pretraživača

Statistike

153 256 sites are using this notification

37 999 834 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 14401420
IE/Edge Chrome 3280173
Chrome Firefox 3034000
Firefox Firefox 2157943
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
IE/Edge Firefox 2033325
Safari Chrome 628066
Chrome Opera 622456
Safari Firefox 455007
Safari Safari 415036
Other Chrome 411800
IE/Edge Opera 339750
Firefox Chrome 334833
Opera Opera 214880
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Other Opera 101477
Safari Opera 91229
Firefox Opera 78691
Opera Firefox 69484
Opera Chrome 65741
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26762
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11789
Firefox Safari 10994